Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
C2G - 37359 - 10m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with multicolored 50/125 multimode fib..
$39.09
Out of Stock
C2G - 33051 - 1m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from..
$33.19
Qty:

C2G - 33154 - 1m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips
We offer high-quality LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifi..
$16.63
Qty:

C2G - 29190 - 1m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords f..
$25.55
Qty:

C2G - 37108 - 1m LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords f..
$12.77
Qty:

C2G - 33052 - 2m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from..
$39.06
Qty:

C2G - 33155 - 2m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips
We offer high-quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables designed with LC to SC termination. LC Fiber Patch Ca..
$18.48
Qty:

C2G - 26260 - 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords f..
$27.05
Qty:

C2G - 33426 - 2m LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords f..
$13.54
Qty:

C2G - 33436 - 2m LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cord..
$25.95
Qty:

C2G - 33053 - 3m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from..
$41.83
Qty:

C2G - 33156 - 3m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips
We offer high-quality LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifi..
$20.03
Qty:

C2G - 29920 - 3m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords f..
$28.55
Qty:

C2G - 33054 - 5m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from..
$45.12
Qty:

C2G - 37358 - 5m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with multicolored 50/125 multimode fiber ..
$31.86
Out of Stock
C2G - 33157 - 5m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips
We offer high-quality LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifi..
$20.83
Qty:

C2G - 08356 - 8m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords f..
$34.31
Qty:

C2G - 38612 - 8m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cabl
We offer high-quality Plenum-Rated LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed ind..
$37.60
Qty:

C2G - 21623 - 9m USA 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords f..
$76.79
Out of Stock
Credit Cards Credit Cards website security GSA
 
  • Locate Us
  • RackXpress.com
  • 509 Quince Orchard Road
  • Suite 202
  • Gaithersburg, MD 20878
  • (301) 760-7180