Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
C2G - 31419 - 10m MTP? 10Gb 50/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
Our MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve laser-optimized, 10gb 50/125?m multimode fibers under one ..
$249.94
Out of Stock
This seal is issued to rackxpress.com by StopTheHacker Inc. Credit Cards Credit Cards website security BBB GSA
 
  • Locate Us
  • RackXpress.com
  • 509 Quince Orchard Road
  • Suite 202
  • Gaithersburg, MD 20878
  • (301) 355-0634
  • (301) 956-0646